mobile icon

List of IWM-Alumni

name
Arndt, Jana
Baierl, Oliver
Bauer, Daniela
Bauer, Korinna
Bauhoff, Vera
Baumeister, Antonia
Bause, Inga Marie
Behringer, Nicole
Benzin, Anna
Bernecker, Katharina
Bertram, Johanna
Bett, Katja
Biel, Carmen
Blattner, Evamarie
Blöchle, Johannes
Bodemer, Daniel
Bokhorst, Franziska
Borchers, Moritz
Breuer, Johannes
Brich, Irina
Burmeister, Carolin
Buttliere, Brett
Cierniak, Gabriele
DeLeeuw, Krista
Dietrich, Julia
Dingel, Agnes
Domahidi, Emese
Dutz, Silke
Edelmann, Jörg
Eghbal-Azar, Kira
Eitel, Alexander
Engelmann, Tanja
Fehr, Jennifer
Feinkohl, Insa
Fetterman, Adam
Fischer, Ursula
Fischer, Frank
Fischer, Sebastian
Friedrich, Felix
Frings, Susanne
Gaiser, Birgit
Genuchten, Erlijn van
Grabowski, Nina
Grapendorf, Johannes
Halatchliyski, Iassen
Haug, Simone
Held, Christoph
Hellermann, Michael
Hirsch, Stefanie
Hron, Aemilian
Huber, Stefan
Huff, Markus
Jacoby, Johann
Jarodzka, Halszka
Klages, Benjamin
Knipfer, Kristin
Kobbe, Lars
Kohls, Christian
Kollar, Ingo
Kolodziej, Richard
Kornmann, Jessica
Kozlov, Michail D.
Kranz, Julia
Krauskopf, Karsten
König, Katrin
Kühl, Tim
Lachmair, Martin
Landkammer, Florian
Lang, Volker
Levordashka, Ana
Lin, Ruoyun
Linek, Stephanie
Lingnau, Andreas
Linke, Maja
Martin, Stefan
Matsuura, Kenji
Meister, Dorothee M.
Merkt, Martin
Meyer, Philip
Meyer-Dernbecher, Claudia
Michel, Christian W.
Muscanell, Nicole
Müller, Werner
Neubert, Stefanie
Neugebauer, Josephine
Oloff, Clara
Opfermann, Maria
Ort, Alexander
Panke, Stefanie
Pape, Anna-Antonia
Patro, Katarzyna
Peiffer-Siebert, Laura
Pfeiffer, Susann
Philippon, Laure
Plötzner, Rolf
Rahona López, Juan José
Ray, Devin
Reinhardt, Jeelka
Reussner, Eva
Rinn, Ulrike
Romppel, Meike
Rudat, Anja
Rösch, Stephanie
Sassenrath, Claudia
Schild, Anne
Schleinschok, Katrin
Schmidgall, Steffen
Schubert, Carina
Schubert, Michael
Schweiger, Stefan
Schweitzer, Julien
Schwind, Christina
Schwämmlein, Eva
Soltanlou, Mojtaba
Stalbovs, Kim
Steinborn, Michael
Suhlmann, Michèle
Tergan, Sigmar
Thiemann, Daniel
Tibus, Maike
Topper, Monika
Töpper, Jörn
Vogel, Tanja
Wedekind, Joachim
Weinberger, Armin
Werner, Matthias
Werner, Benita
Wodzicki, Katrin
Wollenschläger, Mareike
Wunsch, Julia
Yenikent, Seren
Zahn, Carmen
Zander, Thorsten
Zavrsak, Maja
Zentel, Peter
Zottmann, Jan
de Jong, Ton
von der Beck, Ina
Özbek, Olga

List of Alumni

To be removed from the list, please send an e-mail to: